DOBRODOŠLI NA ZAVRŠNICU BASKET4KIDS-SEZONA 2018/19
KK ANAGASTUM-NIKŠIĆ
4.Petar Kažić 5.Luka Šećković 6.Grujo Kilibarda 7.Balša Latković 8.Uroš Kecojević 9.Vuk Kovačević 10.Borislav Labudović 11.Bogdan Delić 12.Pavle Knežević 13.Petar Pinter 14.Stefan Sušić 15.David Mirković
Trener: Nemanja Grabovica
P.trener: Peko Višnjić
KK SEVOJNO-UŽICE
4.Petar Panović 5.Đorđe Lazić 6.Petar Milosavčević 7.Rastko Stikić 8.Jovan Zorzić 9.Filip Savić 10.Stefan Andrić 11.Pavle Babić 12.Boris Kostić 13.Darko Tošić 14.Danilo Blagojević 15.Andrej Nikolić
Trener: Duško Mićić
P.trener: Živko Skoković
KK MLADOST-ČAČAK
4.Uroš Marić 5.Leon Lišanin 6.Jakov Simović 7.Pavle Nikolić 8.Stefan Mirković 9.Petar Radović 10.Rastko Obradović 11.Jakov Tatić 12.Mihajlo Lazović 13.Miloš Petrović 14.Dušan Erić 15.Đorđe Bugarčić
Trener: Dejan Kolarević
P.trener: Dobrilo Jojić
KK KENGUR-ZENICA
4.Anes Hadžić 5.Adi Husaković 6.Tarik Kurić 7.Faruk Kurić 8.Faris Ćerim 9.Danko Cvitanović 10.Dino Subašić 11.Leo Šendula 12.Muhamed-Din Isaković 13.Jan Bulajić 14.Faris Kovač 15.Anel Sofić
Trener: Enver Jahić
P.trener: Dino Duranović
KK SEŽANA-SEŽANA
4.Rok Mugoša 5.Matija Maver 6.Anže Gašperčić 7.Žak Samsa 8.Arian Likar 9.Emanuel Buda Štemberger 10.Anej Žigon 11.Rok Grželj 12.Nik Uršić 13.Tine Seražin 14.Ian Lazarevski 15.Noel Lah
Trener: Zoran Lazarevski
P.trener:
KK VUČIĆI-ZAGREB
4.Nino Žarković 5.Luka Hornstein Tomić 6.Luka Čubrić 7.Tibor Sekely 8.Šimun Mustafić 9.Dominik Marčetić 10.Filip Ferderber 11.Andrija Gluhak 12.Jerko Križanac 13.Luka Grubić 14.Matej Crnogorac 15.Piro Ibrahimpašić
Trener: Marko Perko
P.trener: Ivan Šoljić
KK VARDAR-SKOPLJE
4.Bojan Bundovski 5.Mirza Šaćirović 6.Dorijan Ivanovski 7.Bojan Veličkovski 8.Tarik Zubčević 9.Darijan Trajkovski 10.Dimitar Todorovski 11.Matej Gruevski 12.Stefan Stojković 13.Sergej Mladenovski 14.David Petruševski 15.Marko Lukanoski
Trener: Aleksandar Ašadanov
P.trener: Nikola Danev
KD SLOVAN-LJUBLJANA
4.Lian Melinc 5.Luka Josipovič 6.Teo Flis 7.Mladen Bokun 8.Filip Rusanov 9.Klemen Janežič 10.Leon Ivičić 11.Leon Kolaković 12.Maks Sever 13.Dragar Erazem 14.Tadej Kolar 15.Amel Hodžić
Trener: Anže Trafela
P.trener: